Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2013 10:14 AM
                    2012 USATF Saturday Special - 1/19/2013                    
                           Proviso West High School                            
                              Hillside, Illinois                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 8&U 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talbert, Miracle           8 Aurora Sundo                       9.19   2 
  2 Tittle, Allannah           8 Aurora Track           10.23       9.78  11 
  3 Barnes, Marissa            8 Wings Of Glo                       9.80   2 
  4 Jackson, Cydney            7 Univ Of Chic            9.60       9.82  12 
  5 Howard, Breanna            8 Silver Sprin                       9.96   2 
  6 Jackson, Jakaya            8 South Madiso                      10.09   1 
  7 King, Alsatia              8 Silver Sprin                      10.14  10 
  8 Darcy, Kimiko              8 Univ Of Chic                      10.24   1 
  9 Mckinney, Shavonne         8 07-Illinois            13.00      10.35  10 
  9 Webb, Jesa                 7 Zephyrs TC                        10.35   1 
 11 Heselton, Bailey           7 Zephyrs TC                        10.51  10 
 12 Hunt, Jayla                7 Zephyrs TC                        10.75   1 
 13 Johnson, Kristyn           8 Illinois Rus           10.24      10.83  11 
 14 McFarlane, Jahsiah         7 South Madiso                      11.00  10 
 15 Marshall, Kylee            7 No Limits IN           12.00      11.01  11 
 16 Moncrief, Savannah         7 South Madiso                      11.14   2 
 17 Hennelly, Katelyn          8 Unattached                        11.41  10 
 18 Lincoln, Skai              5 Illinois Rus           12.87      12.37  10 
 19 Mercado, Melanie           6 Wolf Pack                         13.10   1 
 20 Carroll, Aalayah           6 South Madiso                      13.82  10 
 21 Courtney, Armoni           7 Zephyrs TC                        14.52   1 
 
Women 9-10 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kari               10 Univ Of Chic            8.50       8.75  15 
  2 Gray, Jacey               10 Milwaukee Mu            9.20       8.99  12 
  3 Mays, Jetta               10 Wings Of Glo                       9.10   3 
  3 Martins, Delea             9 Milwaukee Mu            9.10       9.10  12 
  5 Taylor, Amaliyah           9 Wings Of Glo                       9.15   3 
  6 Hennelly, Kendall         10 Unattached                         9.34   3 
  7 Taylor, Aailyah            9 Wings Of Glo                       9.44   2 
  8 Brittingham, Ava           9 Milwaukee Mu            9.20       9.45  12 
  9 Ponce, Analaura            9 Wolf Pack                          9.55   2 
 10 Johnson, Jayla            10 Silver Sprin                       9.59   3 
 11 Pierre-Antoine, Asha       9 07-Illinois            10.00       9.66  11 
 12 Chase-Mayfield, Aniya     10 Univ Of Chic            9.40       9.67  12 
 13 Mickle, Jaylah            10 Zephyrs TC                         9.74   4 
 14 Mays, Maia                10 Wings Of Glo                       9.75   4 
 15 Young, Ayana              10 Zephyrs TC                         9.79   4 
 16 Saverson, Janiya           9 Unattached                         9.98   3 
 17 Engel, Allura              9 Milwaukee Mu            9.57      10.02  12 
 18 Bailey, Zoie               9 No Limits IN                      10.05   2 
 19 Bennett, Ayanna            9 Milwaukee Mu           10.17      10.09  11 
 20 Cummins, Kailene          10 Aurora Flyer           10.43      10.25  11 
 21 Glover, Micayla            9 Zephyrs TC                        10.52   3 
 22 Anderson, Kylei            9 Milwaukee Mu           11.92      12.18  11 
 -- Worthy, Jaiya             10 07-Legacy Ru            9.06         NT  13 
 -- Simpkins, Tori             9 07-Illinois             9.02         NT  13 
 -- Taylor, Tori               9 Trackmyspeed            9.10         NT  13 
 
Women 11-12 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miles, Dajour             12 Aurora Flyer            7.96       7.89  17 
  2 Darcy, Eriko              11 Univ Of Chic            8.20       8.10  16 
  3 Minor, Arria              12 Aurora Flyer            8.00       8.13  16 
  4 Hunt, Monalaya            11 Aurora Track            8.30       8.23  15 
  5 Williams, Angelena        12 07-Lvs Cheet            8.79       8.27  14 
  6 Akinosun, Moromoke        12 Aurora Flyer            8.72       8.71  14 
  7 Thames, Tiara             11 Silver Sprin                       9.17   4 
  8 Adewole, Inioluwa         12 Aurora Flyer            9.57       9.18  12 
  9 Jones, Phairra            11 07-Illinois             8.50       9.25  15 
 10 Gray, India               12 South Madiso                       9.37   5 
 11 Orozco, Alexa             11 Wolf Pack                          9.40   4 
 12 Gillie, Jamerea           11 Silver Sprin                       9.48   4 
 13 Willliams-Jones, Montear  12 South Madiso                       9.57   5 
 14 Regular, Scout            11 Unattached                         9.74   4 
 15 McFarlane, JahKiah        12 South Madiso                       9.75   5 
 16 Schuh, Alexis             11 Illinois Rus           10.15      10.33  11 
 -- Hood, Arianna             11 07-Illinois             8.92         NT  13 
 -- Tooson, Camille           11 Milwaukee Mu            8.92         NT  13 
 
Women 13-14 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mickens, Aliyah           14 Univ Of Chic            7.40       7.55  20 
  2 Price, Jada               14 Univ Of Chic            7.70       7.90  18 
  3 Keyes, Lakiyah            13 07-Illinois             7.77       7.91  18 
  4 Henderson, Alecandria     13 Aurora Flyer            7.77       7.92  18 
  5 Funches, Raquel           14 07-Illinois             7.99       7.94  17 
  6 Smith, Keniya             14 Univ Of Chic            7.80       7.96  18 
  7 Lafond, Ashlin            14 Wings Of Glo                       7.98   6 
  7 Betts, Taylor             13 Univ Of Chic            7.90       7.98  17 
  9 Robinson, Jaime           14 Univ Of Chic            7.80       7.99  18 
 10 McGee, Jelani             14 Univ Of Chic            7.80       8.36  18 
 11 Dowd, Jaida               14 Aurora Flyer            8.37       8.49  15 
 11 Stephens, Arayiah         13 Aurora Sundo                       8.49   6 
 13 Hunt, Evonna              13 Silver Sprin                       8.55   5 
 14 Kostrzwea, Jordan         14 Milwaukee Mu            8.82       8.61  14 
 15 Spencer, Raven            13 Zephyrs TC                         8.66   6 
 16 Neuman, Aariya            13 Zephyrs TC                         8.83   6 
 17 Webb, Jahari              13 Univ Of Chic            8.60       8.99  14 
 18 McCoy, Alexandris         14 Golden Eagle                       9.02   6 
 19 Thames, Anisha            13 Silver Sprin                       9.07   6 
 20 Brown, Ashley             14 07-Lvs Cheet                       9.08   7 
 21 Jackson, Camryn           14 Golden Eagle                       9.10   8 
 22 Barnes, Briyana           13 Wings Of Glo                       9.20   5 
 23 Corral, Evany             13 Univ Of Chic            8.50       9.98  14 
 -- Camble, DeShaunnel        14 Milwaukee Mu            8.82         NT  13 
 
Women 15-16 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Love, Yakira              16 Univ Of Chic            7.40       7.56  20 
  2 Cohn, Hannah              16 Unattached              7.10       7.75  21 
  3 Obasih, Chisom            16 Purple Storm Con                   7.76   7 
  4 Benton, Ahmari            16 Milwaukee Mu            7.70       7.80  19 
  5 Okpa, Adaora              16 Aurora Flyer            7.97       7.82  17 
  6 McLin, Azya               15 Milwaukee Mu            7.67       7.87  19 
  7 Baker, Turquoise          15 Wings Of Glo                       8.07   7 
  8 taylor, kamir             15 07-Illinois                        8.09  17 
  9 Stephens, Alexcia         16 07-Illinois             7.80       8.13  18 
 10 Austin, Ladeja            16 Wings Of Glo                       8.46   8 
 11 Brown, Savannah           16 Milwaukee Mu            8.70       8.52  14 
 12 Clausel, Alondra          16 Wings Of Glo                       8.68   5 
 13 Weaver, Jenna             15 Northern Ill                       8.73   7 
 13 Abrams, Erin              15 Lake Forest             8.80       8.73  14 
 15 Gamboa, Enya              15 Golden Eagle                       8.86   5 
 16 Baig, Rasha               15 Lake Forest             8.72       8.90  14 
 -- Chung, Lilian             15 Lake Forest             9.10         NT  13 
 
Women 17-18 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Shamier           18 07-Off TC               7.25       7.36  21 
  2 Redd-triggs, Alexis       17 Unattached              7.50       7.50  20 
  3 Lamb, Danielle            17 07-Legacy Ru            7.39       7.54  20 
  3 Tucker, Desiree           18 Aurora Flyer            7.51       7.54  19 
  5 Mulloy, Leanna            17 Merrillville            7.33       7.56  21 
  6 Harper, Airrica           18 Merrillville            7.37       7.60  21 
  7 Johnson, Emani            18 Unattached              7.50       7.63  19 
  8 Blackmon, Kyla            18 Milwaukee Mu            7.54       7.64  19 
  9 Townsell, Lena            18 07-Off TC               7.55       7.70  19 
 10 Thomas, Lauren            17 Milwaukee Mu            8.20       7.94  16 
 11 Demski, MacKenzie         17 Milwaukee Mu            8.06       8.06  16 
 12 Neubauer, Courtni         17 Northern Ill                       8.25   9 
 13 Buie, Khdyisha            18 07-Legacy Ru            8.06       8.33  16 
 14 Agnew, Lisa               18 Silver Sprin                      11.29   9 
 -- Challenger, Hope          17 Lake Forest             8.91         NT  13 
 
Women 19-29 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peer, Tahtyanna           19 Milwaukee Mu            7.31       7.32  21 
  2 Borders, Arielle          19 Merrillville            7.37       7.43  20 
  3 Avery, Ambria             19 Milwaukee Mu            7.50       7.58  20 
  4 Jones, Jasmine            19 Milwaukee Mu            7.85       7.79  17 
 
Women 8&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cydney            7 Univ Of Chic           36.50      36.24  17 
  2 Talbert, Miracle           8 Aurora Sundo                      36.65   1 
  3 Tittle, Allannah           8 Aurora Track           38.60      37.91  16 
  4 Howard, Breanna            8 Silver Sprin                      38.00   2 
  5 Davis, Asha                7 Aurora Flyer           47.50      40.28  15 
  6 Darcy, Kimiko              8 Univ Of Chic                      40.40   1 
  7 Heselton, Bailey           7 Zephyrs TC                        40.71   3 
  8 Hennelly, Katelyn          8 Unattached                        40.85   3 
  9 Webb, Jesa                 7 Zephyrs TC                        40.99   1 
 10 Hunt, Jayla                7 Zephyrs TC                        41.59   2 
 11 King, Alsatia              8 Silver Sprin                      43.74   1 
 12 Marshall, Kylee            7 No Limits IN           42.00      44.05  15 
 13 Johnson, Kristyn           8 Illinois Rus           44.37      44.14  15 
 14 Mercado, Melanie           6 Wolf Pack                         49.20   2 
 15 Lincoln, Skai              5 Illinois Rus           52.06      49.59  15 
 16 Page, Mariah               8 Blue Eagles                       50.65   2 
 17 Page, Makyiah              6 Blue Eagles                     1:06.22   2 
 18 Courtney, Armoni           7 Zephyrs TC                      1:06.30   2 
 
Women 9-10 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Worthy, Jaiya             10 07-Legacy Ru           32.23      31.98  20 
  2 Neeley, Shaynah           10 Silver Sprin                      33.41   5 
  3 Martins, Delea             9 Milwaukee Mu           34.57      34.12  18 
  4 Walton, Imani             10 Silver Sprin                      35.14   5 
  5 Johnson, Jayla            10 Silver Sprin                      35.31   5 
  6 Belk, Ja'Diah              9 No Limits IN                      35.32   4 
  7 Chase-Mayfield, Aniya     10 Univ Of Chic           37.00      35.69  16 
  8 Mitchell, Imari           10 No Limits IN           35.00      35.87  18 
  9 Pierre-Antoine, Asha       9 07-Illinois            32.00      36.08  21 
 10 Engel, Allura              9 Milwaukee Mu           37.29      36.42  16 
 11 Brittingham, Ava           9 Milwaukee Mu           34.57      36.63  18 
 12 Mickle, Jaylah            10 Zephyrs TC                        36.91   4 
 13 Young, Ayana              10 Zephyrs TC                        36.97   4 
 14 Gray, Jacey               10 Milwaukee Mu           36.71      37.03  17 
 15 Ponce, Analaura            9 Wolf Pack                         38.23   4 
 16 Thames, Kiara              9 Silver Sprin                      38.47   3 
 17 Cummins, Kailene          10 Aurora Flyer           37.95      38.62  16 
 18 Saverson, Janiya           9 Unattached                        38.69   5 
 19 Glover, Micayla            9 Zephyrs TC                        39.22   5 
 20 Bennett, Ayanna            9 Milwaukee Mu           38.98      39.56  16 
 21 Charles, Senna            10 Univ Of Chic           37.00      40.74  16 
 22 Anderson, Kylei            9 Milwaukee Mu           49.64      44.05  15 
 23 Diop, Aisha                9 Aurora Flyer           34.13      49.05  18 
 
Women 11-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miles, Dajour             12 Aurora Flyer           28.61      27.84  33 
  2 Minor, Arria              12 Aurora Flyer           29.63      29.20  33 
  3 Darcy, Eriko              11 Univ Of Chic           30.00      29.74  23 
  4 Naylor, Rashida           12 Aurora Sundo                      29.84   6 
  5 Williams, Angelena        12 07-Lvs Cheet                      29.96   7 
  6 Davis, Sydney             12 Univ Of Chic           30.00      30.13  23 
  7 Hunt, Monalaya            11 Aurora Track           28.70      30.20   7 
  8 Long, Starya              12 Unattached             29.00      30.78   1 
  9 Pleas-Carnie, Akili       12 Milwaukee Mu           32.07      31.19  21 
 10 Henderson, Trinity        11 Aurora Flyer           32.00      31.21  21 
 11 Gates, Emani              11 Milwaukee Mu           31.67      31.34  21 
 12 Akinosun, Moromoke        12 Aurora Flyer           34.88      31.79  18 
 13 Annafi, Lovie             11 Univ Of Chic           31.00      32.14  22 
 14 Thames, Tiara             11 Silver Sprin                      32.66   7 
 15 Jones, Phairra            11 07-Illinois            33.00      32.90  19 
 16 Hood, Arianna             11 07-Illinois            34.00      33.17  19 
 17 Santore, Savanna          11 Illinois Rus           36.44      34.17  17 
 18 Ponce, Viviana            11 Wolf Pack                         34.50   6 
 19 Brown, Janay              11 Wings Of Glo                      34.55   6 
 20 Orozco, Alexa             11 Wolf Pack                         34.85   7 
 21 McFerrin, Cierra          11 Unattached                        36.49   6 
 22 Gillie, Jamerea           11 Silver Sprin                      36.99   7 
 23 Schuh, Alexis             11 Illinois Rus           39.45      38.22  15 
 24 Raschke, Krista           12 No Limits IN                      46.12   6 
 
Women 13-14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mickens, Aliyah           14 Univ Of Chic           26.90      27.31  29 
  2 Henderson, Alecandria     13 Aurora Flyer           28.00      27.86  27 
  3 Keyes, Lakiyah            13 07-Illinois            27.00      28.09  28 
  4 Price, Jada               14 Univ Of Chic           27.20      28.34  33 
  5 Smith, Keniya             14 Univ Of Chic           29.70      28.48  24 
  6 Schlaman, Hannah          14 Aurora Flyer                      28.70   9 
  7 Morris, Kyla              14 Univ Of Chic           29.80      29.22  24 
  8 Lafond, Ashlin            14 Wings Of Glo                      29.52  10 
  9 Robinson, Jaime           14 Univ Of Chic           29.00      29.79  25 
 10 Tucker, Selina            13 Aurora Flyer           30.00      29.82  33 
 11 Adams, Laya               14 Zephyrs TC                        29.85  10 
 12 Hunt, Evonna              13 Silver Sprin                      29.94  10 
 13 Jackson, Kennedi          14 Illinois Rus           30.33      30.12  22 
 14 Dowd, Jaida               14 Aurora Flyer           31.79      30.32  21 
 15 Bailey, Jada              13 Zephyrs TC                        30.50   8 
 16 Spencer, Raven            13 Zephyrs TC                        30.53  10 
 17 Benion, Jazmin            13 Zephyrs TC                        30.75   9 
 18 Stephens, Arayiah         13 Aurora Sundo                      30.76   9 
 19 Kostrzwea, Jordan         14 Milwaukee Mu           33.00      30.91  20 
 20 Staggers, Nia             13 Univ Of Chic           31.20      31.24  22 
 21 Perry, Takayla            14 Unattached                        31.42  33 
 22 Dade, Shaheeda            13 07-Illinois            27.00      31.59  28 
 23 Camble, DeShaunnel        14 Milwaukee Mu           33.90      31.93  19 
 24 Johnson, Katelyn          13 Illinois Rus           32.08      31.97  20 
 25 Thames, Anisha            13 Silver Sprin                      32.20   8 
 26 Glosson, Lakeya           14 Wings Of Glo                      32.39   8 
 27 Gleason, Tabor            13 Unattached             30.70      32.41  22 
 28 Webb, Jahari              13 Univ Of Chic           32.50      33.20  20 
 29 Brown, Ashley             14 07-Lvs Cheet                      33.25   8 
 30 Neuman, Aariya            13 Zephyrs TC                        33.54   9 
 31 Jackson, Camryn           14 Golden Eagle                      33.62  10 
 32 Grimes, Ashley            13 Merrillville           34.02      33.96  18 
 33 Swandle, Olivia           13 Aurora Sundo                      34.12   8 
 34 Rumery, Nev               14 Golden Eagle                      35.06   8 
 35 McCoy, Alexandris         14 Golden Eagle                      35.81   9 
 36 Corral, Evany             13 Univ Of Chic           37.00      35.98  17 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Brittny            16 Univ Of Chic           24.50      26.05  32 
  2 Jimmar, Kyla              15 07-Illinois            25.88      27.04  31 
  3 Ward, Whitney             15 Univ Of Chic           26.50      27.36  30 
  4 Obasih, Chisom            16 Purple Storm Con                  27.80  14 
  5 Liz, Karina               16 Unattached             26.00      27.99  31 
  6 Love, Yakira              16 Univ Of Chic           27.00      28.44  29 
  7 Okpa, Adaora              16 Aurora Flyer           28.83      28.53  25 
  8 McLin, Azya               15 Milwaukee Mu           28.00      28.70  26 
  9 Benton, Ahmari            16 Milwaukee Mu           28.50      28.79  25 
 10 Raehsler, Ashley          16 07-Illinois            26.00      28.82  31 
 11 Andrews, Rajuiah          15 Aurora Sundo                      29.17  11 
 12 Baker, Turquoise          15 Wings Of Glo                      29.48  12 
 13 Harrod, Audrey            15 Unattached             29.00      29.53  25 
 14 Perakis, Jamie            15 Aurora Flyer           28.74      29.82  25 
 15 taylor, kamir             15 07-Illinois                       29.97  26 
 16 Smith, Jada               16 07-Illinois            25.00      30.04  32 
 17 Stephens, Alexcia         16 07-Illinois            30.00      30.39  23 
 18 Smiley, Juanita           16 Unattached             26.00      31.02  31 
 19 Baig, Rasha               15 Lake Forest            32.97      32.16  20 
 20 Austin, Ladeja            16 Wings Of Glo                      32.23  13 
 21 Gamboa, Enya              15 Golden Eagle                      32.28  13 
 22 Clausel, Alondra          16 Wings Of Glo                      32.44  12 
 23 Abrams, Erin              15 Lake Forest                       33.09  11 
 24 Grimes, Alexis            15 Merrillville           32.00      33.80  21 
 25 Brown, Savannah           16 Milwaukee Mu           32.35      34.03  20 
 26 Chung, Lilian             15 Lake Forest                       34.54  11 
 
Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pettigrew, Cameron        18 07-Off TC              25.35      25.85  32 
  2 Riggins, Danielle         17 Silver Sprin                      26.14  14 
  3 Harper, Airrica           18 Merrillville           26.27      26.50  30 
  4 Mulloy, Leanna            17 Merrillville           25.78      26.97  31 
  5 Tucker, Desiree           18 Aurora Flyer           26.60      27.19  30 
  6 Farrington, Alexis        18 Milwaukee Mu           26.40      27.40  30 
  7 Redd-triggs, Alexis       17 Unattached             26.90      27.58  29 
  8 Jones, Patrice            17 07-Illinois            27.70      27.67  27 
  9 Pagan, Elizabeth          17 Aurora Flyer           28.24      27.83  26 
 10 Lamb, Danielle            17 07-Legacy Ru           27.90      28.02  27 
 11 Thames, Valerie           18 Silver Sprin                      28.37  13 
 12 Harris, Sharda            17 Univ Of Chic           26.70      28.58  29 
 13 Alvarez, Olivia           17 Milwaukee Mu           28.50      28.93  26 
 14 Thomas, Lauren            17 Milwaukee Mu           29.00      29.07  24 
 15 Perkins, Astari           18 07-Legacy Ru           27.80      29.15  27 
 16 Buie, Khdyisha            18 07-Legacy Ru           28.31      29.48  26 
 17 Jackson, Jade             17 Univ Of Chic           30.20      29.61  23 
 18 Demski, MacKenzie         17 Milwaukee Mu           29.58      30.26  24 
 19 Stevenson, Tyenza         18 Univ Of Chic           29.50      32.18  24 
 20 Challenger, Hope          17 Lake Forest                       34.67  13 
 
Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peer, Tahtyanna           19 Milwaukee Mu           25.65      25.63  32 
  2 Fouch, Ashley             19 Aurora Flyer           25.39      26.69  32 
  3 Borders, Arielle          19 Merrillville           26.65      26.94  30 
  4 Avery, Ambria             19 Milwaukee Mu           27.24      27.14  28 
  5 Jones, Jasmine            19 Milwaukee Mu           28.80      28.64  25 
 
Women 40-49 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Emmanuelle       45 Univ Of Chic           27.32      27.55  28 
 
Women 8&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Howard, Breanna            8 Silver Sprin                    1:34.79   1 
  2 Lincoln, Kai               7 Illinois Rus         1:44.39    1:36.71   2 
  3 Davis, Asha                7 Aurora Flyer         1:48.74    1:37.03   2 
  4 Barnes, Marissa            8 Wings Of Glo                    1:45.07   1 
  5 King, Alsatia              8 Silver Sprin                    1:50.59   1 
 
Women 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Worthy, Jaiya             10 07-Legacy Ru         1:21.00    1:15.49   4 
  2 Brown, Kari               10 Univ Of Chic         1:16.00    1:18.86   5 
  3 Neeley, Shaynah           10 Silver Sprin                    1:19.13   4 
  4 Mays, Jetta               10 Wings Of Glo                    1:21.89   4 
  5 Belk, Ja'Diah              9 No Limits IN                    1:22.57   2 
  6 Mitchell, Imari           10 No Limits IN                    1:24.55   3 
  7 Finch, Hailey             10 Aurora Flyer         1:27.00    1:24.98   4 
  8 Taylor, Aailyah            9 Wings Of Glo                    1:25.64   2 
  9 Simpkins, Tori             9 07-Illinois          1:14.00    1:27.49   3 
 10 Taylor, Amaliyah           9 Wings Of Glo                    1:28.17   1 
 11 Cummins, Kailene          10 Aurora Flyer         1:30.35    1:28.48   4 
 12 Walton, Imani             10 Silver Sprin                    1:29.38   4 
 13 Pierre-Antoine, Asha       9 07-Illinois          1:27.00    1:29.41   2 
 14 Mays, Maia                10 Wings Of Glo                    1:29.53   3 
 15 James, Kylie               9 Unattached           1:32.00    1:35.69   2 
 16 Thames, Kiara              9 Silver Sprin                    1:42.26   1 
 
Women 11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn          12 Aurora Flyer         1:04.52    1:05.72   8 
  2 Long, Starya              12 Unattached           1:05.00    1:07.39   8 
  3 Davis, Sydney             12 Univ Of Chic         1:16.00    1:10.57   7 
  4 Naylor, Rashida           12 Aurora Sundo                    1:11.64   5 
  5 Bondurant, Aalyssa        11 Aurora Flyer         1:17.39    1:11.82   7 
  6 Pleas-Carnie, Akili       12 Milwaukee Mu                    1:12.87   5 
  7 Darcy, Eriko              11 Univ Of Chic         1:17.00    1:13.03   7 
  8 Gates, Emani              11 Milwaukee Mu         1:16.86    1:13.33   7 
  9 Horton, Gabrielle         12 Aurora Flyer         1:19.00    1:16.21   6 
 10 Thames, Tiara             11 Silver Sprin                    1:17.81   5 
 11 Annafi, Lovie             11 Univ Of Chic         1:13.00    1:18.09   7 
 12 Santore, Savanna          11 Illinois Rus         1:24.84    1:19.40   6 
 13 Gillie, Jamerea           11 Silver Sprin                    1:22.17   6 
 14 McFerrin, Cierra          11 Unattached                      1:23.11   6 
 15 Brown, Janay              11 Wings Of Glo                    1:25.70   5 
 16 Ryan, Madeleine           11 Unattached                      1:31.16   6 
 17 Raschke, Krista           12 No Limits IN                    1:45.08   6 
 
Women 13-14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keyes, Lakiyah            13 07-Illinois          1:00.00    1:02.18  13 
  2 Dade, Shaheeda            13 07-Illinois          1:00.00    1:03.61  13 
  3 Funches, Raquel           14 07-Illinois          1:02.00    1:05.31  13 
  4 Lafond, Ashlin            14 Wings Of Glo                    1:08.21   9 
  5 Dowd, Jaida               14 Aurora Flyer         1:16.24    1:09.92  10 
  6 Bailey, Jada              13 Zephyrs TC                      1:09.96  10 
  7 Mayes, Jade               14 Univ Of Chic         1:05.00    1:10.03  12 
  8 Adams, Laya               14 Zephyrs TC                      1:10.62   9 
  9 Morris, Kyla              14 Univ Of Chic         1:08.00    1:10.65  12 
 10 Walton, Christina         13 Univ Of Chic         1:12.00    1:10.95  11 
 11 Staggers, Nia             13 Univ Of Chic         1:10.00    1:11.42  13 
 12 Tucker, Selina            13 Aurora Flyer         1:10.00    1:11.60  12 
 13 Perry, Takayla            14 Unattached                      1:12.43  20 
 14 Jackson, Kennedi          14 Illinois Rus         1:13.34    1:12.73  11 
 15 Lakshmanan, Tegan         13 Unattached           1:10.00    1:13.11  12 
 16 Benion, Jazmin            13 Zephyrs TC                      1:13.27   8 
 17 Hunt, Evonna              13 Silver Sprin                    1:13.57  10 
 18 Thames, Anisha            13 Silver Sprin                    1:13.63  11 
 19 Kovarik, Madelyn          13 07-Illinois          1:14.00    1:14.36  11 
 20 Kostrzwea, Jordan         14 Milwaukee Mu         1:18.00    1:14.37  10 
 21 Robinson, Nia             13 Zephyrs TC                      1:14.43   9 
 22 Stephens, Arayiah         13 Aurora Sundo                    1:15.66   8 
 23 Swandle, Olivia           13 Aurora Sundo                    1:17.41   8 
 24 Grimes, Ashley            13 Merrillville         1:15.00    1:18.57  11 
 25 Webb, Jahari              13 Univ Of Chic         1:14.00    1:22.51  11 
 26 Rumery, Nev               14 Golden Eagle                    1:24.45   9 
 27 Corral, Evany             13 Univ Of Chic         1:20.00    1:28.72  10 
 28 Barnes, Briyana           13 Wings Of Glo                    1:37.66  10 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Brittny            16 Univ Of Chic           55.00      59.14  16 
  2 Ward, Whitney             15 Univ Of Chic           58.00    1:00.15  16 
  3 Liz, Karina               16 Unattached             59.00    1:01.26  16 
  4 Davre, Cami               15 Milwaukee Mu         1:01.00    1:01.66  16 
  5 Davis, Imani              16 Univ Of Chic         1:02.00    1:05.41  16 
  6 Wallace, Kyndall          15 Aurora Flyer         1:05.89    1:06.89  15 
  7 Harrod, Audrey            15 Unattached           1:04.00    1:07.15  15 
  8 Bailey, Airyanna          15 Merrillville         1:05.00    1:09.36  15 
  9 Majors, Kenya             16 Silver Sprin                    1:09.49  15 
 10 Boles, Cecelia            16 Lake Forest          1:09.50    1:12.01  14 
 11 Smiley, Juanita           16 Unattached           1:04.00    1:14.39  15 
 12 Gamboa, Enya              15 Golden Eagle                    1:18.16  14 
 13 Stephens, Alexcia         16 07-Illinois          1:23.00    1:28.60  14 
 
Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pettigrew, Cameron        18 07-Off TC              56.00      58.14  21 
  2 Pagan, Elizabeth          17 Aurora Flyer         1:02.61    1:02.70  19 
  3 Farrington, Alexis        18 Milwaukee Mu           59.10    1:04.09  21 
  4 Wade, Peyton              17 Aurora Flyer         1:02.53    1:04.67  19 
  5 Blackmon, Kyla            18 Milwaukee Mu         1:03.00    1:05.20  19 
  6 Mesa, Claire              17 07-Illinois          1:02.00    1:05.30  20 
  7 Schwartz, Madelyn         17 Milwaukee Mu         1:00.00    1:06.04  20 
  8 Michaletz, Catherine      18 Unattached           1:02.00    1:06.24  20 
  9 West, Edquinette          18 07-Legacy Ru         1:02.00    1:07.21  20 
 10 Manns, Sabrina            18 Milwaukee Mu         1:03.00    1:08.39  19 
 11 Neubauer, Courtni         17 Northern Ill                    1:08.81  17 
 12 Alvarez, Olivia           17 Milwaukee Mu         1:07.00    1:09.11  18 
 13 Nagel, Mercedes           18 Lake Forest          1:10.90    1:11.63  18 
 14 Jackson, Jade             17 Univ Of Chic                    1:11.65  17 
 15 Perkins, Astari           18 07-Legacy Ru         1:05.00    1:12.55  19 
 16 Baker, Holly              17 Northern Ill                    1:15.53  17 
 17 Pillot, Antoina           17 07-Legacy Ru         1:05.00    1:19.55  19 
 18 Stevenson, Tyenza         18 Univ Of Chic                    1:22.50  18 
 
Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peer, Tahtyanna           19 Milwaukee Mu           59.00    1:00.82  21 
  2 Beckham, Bailey           19 Merrillville         1:01.00    1:01.54  20 
  3 Fouch, Ashley             19 Aurora Flyer           59.78    1:02.34  21 
 
Women 8&U 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Kai               7 Illinois Rus         3:57.21    3:57.91  
 
Women 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yaklich, Taylor            9 Unattached           3:04.00    3:04.98  
  2 Orozco, Isabella           9 Wolf Pack                       3:05.59  
  3 Hennelly, Kendall         10 Unattached                      3:07.30  
  4 Benes, Julia              10 Univ Of Chic         3:08.00    3:13.33  
  5 Finch, Hailey             10 Aurora Flyer         3:25.00    3:19.21  
  6 Charles, Senna            10 Univ Of Chic         3:20.00    3:35.73  
 
Women 11-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn          12 Aurora Flyer         2:40.80    2:40.65  
  2 Bondurant, Aalyssa        11 Aurora Flyer         3:06.17    2:51.01  
  3 Horton, Gabrielle         12 Aurora Flyer         2:59.00    3:00.32  
  4 Ponce, Viviana            11 Wolf Pack                       3:06.02  
  5 Wester, Chloe             11 Northern Ill                    3:08.48  
  6 Pollard, Kyla             12 Univ Of Chic         3:14.00    3:09.22  
  7 Grandys, Madison          12 Aurora Flyer                    3:11.57  
  8 Ryan, Madeleine           11 Unattached                      3:23.65  
  9 McFerrin, Cierra          11 Unattached                      3:35.86  
 
Women 13-14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dade, Shaheeda            13 07-Illinois          2:21.00    2:34.95  
  2 Grandys, Alexis           14 Aurora Flyer                    2:35.36  
  3 Lee, Sydney               13 Univ Of Chic         2:56.00    2:50.36  
  4 Kovarik, Madelyn          13 07-Illinois          2:45.00    2:50.43  
  5 Warneke, Isabella         14 07-Illinois          2:50.00    2:53.91  
  6 Choi, Megan               14 Illinois Rus         3:05.34    2:55.04  
  7 Bean, Muriel              13 Unattached                      2:55.96  
  8 Dellahanty, Brook         13 Aurora Sundo                    2:56.25  
  9 Gallagher, Grace          13 Unattached                      2:57.75  
 10 Charles, Priya            14 Univ Of Chic         3:03.00    2:57.92  
 11 Wester, Kayla             13 Northern Ill                    3:11.62  
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liz, Karina               16 Unattached           2:19.00    2:26.46  
  2 Harrod, Audrey            15 Unattached           2:29.00    2:37.61  
  3 Schilling, Emily          16 Northern Ill                    2:41.02  
  4 Beckstead, Danielle       15 Unattached                      2:43.13  
  5 Wallace, Kyndall          15 Aurora Flyer         2:39.89    2:45.63  
  6 Perakis, Jamie            15 Aurora Flyer         2:44.17    2:46.76  
  7 Cherveny, Maggie          15 Unattached           2:39.00    3:13.36  
 
Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sikorski, Francesca       18 Aurora Flyer         2:30.00    2:28.18  
  2 Mesa, Claire              17 07-Illinois          2:30.00    2:36.96  
  3 Schwartz, Madelyn         17 Milwaukee Mu         2:34.00    2:37.60  
  4 Moton, Alexandria         18 Lake Forest          2:36.50    2:37.96  
  5 Julkes, Tamera            18 Merrillville         2:38.00    2:38.93  
  6 Phillips, Sariaya         18 Blue Eagles          2:30.00    2:39.54  
  7 Calderon, Veroly          18 Unattached           2:45.00    2:44.24  
  8 Michaletz, Catherine      18 Unattached           2:30.00    2:45.32  
  9 Whitehead, Michelle       17 Lake Forest          2:47.40    3:03.77  
 10 Doerge, Sydney            17 Lake Forest                     3:04.47  
 11 Merritt, Melissa          17 Lake Forest                     3:17.82  
 12 Roundtree, Nashae         18 Blue Eagles          3:25.00    3:35.50  
 13 Horton, Alexus            17 Blue Eagles          3:15.00    3:49.56  
 
Women 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yaklich, Taylor            9 Unattached           6:57.00    6:28.00  
  2 Orozco, Isabella           9 Wolf Pack                       6:35.95  
  3 Benes, Julia              10 Univ Of Chic         7:10.00    6:46.88  
  4 Finch, Hailey             10 Aurora Flyer         7:17.00    7:10.18  
 
Women 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pollard, Kyla             12 Univ Of Chic         7:00.00    6:48.93  
  2 Walker, Lili              11 Northern Ill                    6:49.82  
  3 Grandys, Madison          12 Aurora Flyer                    6:54.68  
 
Women 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grandys, Alexis           14 Aurora Flyer                    5:48.62  
  2 Kovarik, Madelyn          13 07-Illinois          5:40.00    6:00.36  
  3 Rivas, Selena             14 Milwaukee Mu         6:15.00    6:05.47  
  4 Bean, Muriel              13 Unattached                      6:05.64  
  5 Warneke, Isabella         14 07-Illinois          5:38.00    6:05.80  
  6 Dellahanty, Brook         13 Aurora Sundo                    6:17.13  
  7 Lee, Sydney               13 Univ Of Chic         6:33.00    6:18.73  
  8 Choi, Megan               14 Illinois Rus         6:20.00    6:19.98  
  9 Gallagher, Grace          13 Unattached           6:29.00    6:20.78  
 
Women 15-16 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davre, Cami               15 Milwaukee Mu         5:20.00    5:27.91  
  2 Schilling, Emily          16 Northern Ill                    5:48.61  
  3 Beckstead, Danielle       15 Unattached                      5:52.69  
 
Women 17-18 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Almazan, Raquel           18 Unattached           6:00.00    6:10.07  
  2 Phillips, Sariaya         18 Blue Eagles          5:55.00    6:34.48  
  3 Ventling, Hallie          17 Lake Forest                     6:46.91  
 
Women 11-12 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn          12 Aurora Flyer           10.15       9.79  
 
Women 13-14 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mayes, Jade               14 Univ Of Chic            9.40       9.40   1 
  2 Dowd, Jaida               14 Aurora Flyer           10.13       9.75   1 
  3 Gleason, Tabor            13 Unattached             10.70      10.29   1 
  4 Glosson, Lakeya           14 Wings Of Glo                      10.77   1 
  5 Johnson, Katelyn          13 Illinois Rus           13.00      11.23   1 
  6 Rumery, Nev               14 Golden Eagle                      11.24   2 
  7 Rivas, Selena             14 Milwaukee Mu           10.55      13.09   1 
 
Women 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jimmar, Kyla              15 07-Illinois             9.02       8.92   3 
  2 Lacosse, Kristen          15 Merrillville            9.59       9.19   3 
  3 Sutton, Harley            16 Merrillville            9.79      10.10   2 
  4 Okpa, Adaora              16 Aurora Flyer           10.83      10.55   3 
  5 Jungels, Jenna            15 Merrillville            9.50      10.87   3 
  6 Taylor, Alexandria        15 Wings Of Glo                      11.08   2 
  7 Boles, Cecelia            16 Lake Forest            11.66      11.16   2 
  8 Austin, Ladeja            16 Wings Of Glo                      11.23   2 
 
Women 17-18 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Shamier           18 07-Off TC               8.10       8.22   4 
  2 Riggins, Danielle         17 Silver Sprin                       8.69   4 
  3 Thames, Valerie           18 Silver Sprin                       8.71   3 
  4 Nunley, Amanda            18 Aurora Flyer            9.12       9.07   4 
  5 Jones, Tamara             18 Univ Of Chic            9.30       9.68   4 
  6 Wade, Peyton              17 Aurora Flyer            9.75       9.78   3 
  7 West, Edquinette          18 07-Legacy Ru                      10.25   4 
  8 Baker, Holly              17 Northern Ill                      10.27   4 
  9 Nagel, Mercedes           18 Lake Forest                       12.77   4 
 
Women 8&U 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 15-16 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 17-18 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 19-29 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 30-39 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 40-49 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 50-59 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 60-69 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 70-79 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 80+ 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'C'                                      1:45.67   2 
  1 Merrillville TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.82   3 
     1) Bailey, Airyanna 15             2) Jungels, Jenna 15              
     3) Lacosse, Kristen 15             4) Reed, Camille 15               
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:46.00    1:53.66   2 
     1) Mayes, Jade 14                  2) Mickens, Aliyah 14             
     3) Price, Jada 14                  4) Robinson, Jaime 14             
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                           1:56.02   2 
     1) Adewole, Inioluwa 12            2) Akinosun, Moromoke 12          
     3) Bondurant, Aalyssa 11           4) Horton, Gabrielle 12           
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'B'                      1:50.00    1:57.15   3 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia 17              2) Jones, Jasmine 19              
     3) Manns, Sabrina 18               4) Thomas, Lauren 17              
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'A'                      1:44.00    2:21.60   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Engel, Allura 9                
     3) Gray, Jacey 10                  4) Martins, Delea 9               
  2 Merrillville TC  'B'                                         1:46.76   2 
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:56.00    1:55.29   2 
     1) Betts, Taylor 13                2) McGee, Jelani 14               
     3) Morris, Kyla 14                 4) Smith, Keniya 14               
  2 No Limits IN  'A'                                            2:26.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Zoie 9                  2) Belk, Ja'Diah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Imani 10              4) Mitchell, Imari 10             
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs-0820  'C'                                 1:47.57   3 
  3 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                       2:29.86   1 
     1) Mays, Jetta 10                  2) Mays, Maia 10                  
     3) Taylor, Aailyah 9               4) Taylor, Amaliyah 9             
  4 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                           1:48.63   3 
  4 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Jayla 10               2) Neeley, Shaynah 10             
     3) Thames, Kiara 9                 4) Walton, Imani 10               
  5 Nubian Striders  'A'                                         2:05.53   3 
  6 South Madison Panthers  'B'                                  3:04.52   1 
 
Women 8&U 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 19-29 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 70-79 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 80+ 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           4:29.00    4:59.22  
     1) Charles, Priya 14               2) Lee, Sydney 13                 
     3) Mayes, Jade 14                  4) Staggers, Nia 13               
 
Women 13-14 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Tabor            13 Unattached           4-09.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Johnson, Katelyn          13 Illinois Rus         3-10.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Markuson, Liz             16 Jump High AC         4-11.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Waldvogel, Kelly          16 Jump High AC         4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Women 17-18 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nyman, Bryton             17 Milwaukee Mu                    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Knapp, Haleigh            17 Jump High AC         5-07.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Wade, Peyton              17 Aurora Flyer         5-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Anderson, Rylee           18 Jump High AC         5-02.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Nunley, Amanda            18 Aurora Flyer         4-09.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Women 15-16 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Junkroski, Julia          16 Jump High AC        11-06.00   11-03.00      3.42m 
 
Women 17-18 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaffke, Nicole            18 Unattached          11-06.00   10-09.00      3.27m 
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trupp, Kaetlin            19 Jump High AC        11-06.00   11-03.00      3.42m 
  2 Ginsberg, Jenna           19 Jump High AC         9-09.00    9-09.00      2.97m 
  3 Carroll, Haley            19 Jump High AC         9-09.00    8-09.00      2.66m 
 
Women 8&U Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tittle, Allannah           8 Aurora Track        10-00.00    9-11.50      3.03m 
  2 Heselton, Bailey           7 Zephyrs TC                      9-00.25      2.74m 
  3 Johnson, Kristyn           8 Illinois Rus         8-09.00    8-01.50      2.47m 
  4 Marshall, Kylee            7 No Limits IN         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Jackson, Jakaya            8 South Madiso                    7-06.50      2.29m 
  6 Moncrief, Savannah         7 South Madiso                    7-05.00      2.26m 
  7 Lincoln, Skai              5 Illinois Rus         7-02.00    6-10.00      2.08m 
  8 Broach, Sanaai             7 South Madiso                    6-09.00      2.05m 
  9 Webb, Jesa                 7 Zephyrs TC                      6-08.00      2.03m 
 10 McFarlane, Jahsiah         7 South Madiso                    6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 Carroll, Aalayah           6 South Madiso                    4-01.00      1.24m 
 12 Courtney, Armoni           7 Zephyrs TC                      3-11.00      1.19m 
 
Women 9-10 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kari               10 Univ Of Chic        13-00.00   12-07.00      3.83m 
  2 Mickle, Jaylah            10 Zephyrs TC                      9-11.50      3.03m 
  3 Bailey, Zoie               9 No Limits IN                    9-09.00      2.97m 
  4 Glover, Micayla            9 Zephyrs TC                      8-09.00      2.66m 
  5 James, Kylie               9 Unattached           7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Women 11-12 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Angelena        12 07-Lvs Cheet        14-05.00   13-03.50      4.05m 
  2 Annafi, Lovie             11 Univ Of Chic        12-00.00   12-01.00      3.68m 
  3 Henderson, Trinity        11 Aurora Flyer        11-00.00   11-01.50      3.39m 
  4 Jones, Phairra            11 07-Illinois         12-00.00   10-05.00      3.17m 
  4 Hood, Arianna             11 07-Illinois         10-00.00   10-05.00      3.17m 
  6 Pleas-Carnie, Akili       12 Milwaukee Mu                   10-01.50      3.08m 
  7 Gray, India               12 South Madiso                    9-10.75      3.01m 
  8 Schuh, Alexis             11 Illinois Rus         8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Santore, Savanna          11 Illinois Rus         9-09.00    8-10.50      2.70m 
 10 McFarlane, JahKiah        12 South Madiso                    6-02.75      1.89m 
 
Women 13-14 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Keniya             14 Univ Of Chic        14-06.00   15-06.75      4.74m 
  2 Robinson, Jaime           14 Univ Of Chic        16-00.00   15-04.50      4.68m 
  3 Mickens, Aliyah           14 Univ Of Chic        16-06.00   15-02.25      4.62m 
  4 Jackson, Kennedi          14 Illinois Rus        14-05.00   14-03.50      4.35m 
  5 Brown, Ashley             14 07-Lvs Cheet                   13-06.50      4.12m 
  6 Lakshmanan, Tegan         13 Unattached                     12-04.75      3.77m 
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jungels, Jenna            15 Merrillville        15-08.00   16-09.50      5.11m 
  2 Lacosse, Kristen          15 Merrillville        17-09.00   15-08.50      4.78m 
  3 Andrews, Rajuiah          15 Aurora Sundo                   15-04.75      4.69m 
  4 Raehsler, Ashley          16 07-Illinois         17-10.00   15-04.00      4.67m 
  5 Wallace, Kyndall          15 Aurora Flyer        14-09.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
  6 Sutton, Harley            16 Merrillville        16-05.00   13-09.50      4.20m 
  7 Dean, Kaylin              15 Illinois Sta        13-09.00   13-06.50      4.12m 
  8 Grimes, Alexis            15 Merrillville        13-05.00   12-05.50      3.79m 
  9 Weaver, Jenna             15 Northern Ill                   11-10.75      3.62m 
 
Women 17-18 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Patrice            17 07-Illinois         18-07.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
  2 Jones, Tamara             18 Univ Of Chic        16-06.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
  3 Pagan, Elizabeth          17 Aurora Flyer        16-10.75   15-05.75      4.71m 
  4 Nunley, Amanda            18 Aurora Flyer        14-03.50   14-03.25      4.34m 
  5 Lindsey, Deja             17 Unattached          15-00.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Creighton, Micaela        19 Milwaukee Mu                   17-02.50      5.24m 
 
Women 13-14 Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Tabor            13 Unattached          29-06.00   30-06.00      9.29m 
  2 Lakshmanan, Tegan         13 Unattached                     24-02.50      7.37m 
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cherveny, Maggie          15 Unattached          33-00.00   31-05.75      9.59m 
  2 Dean, Kaylin              15 Illinois Sta        29-07.00   28-07.50      8.72m 
  3 Weaver, Jenna             15 Northern Ill                   26-08.50      8.14m 
 
Women 17-18 Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tamara             18 Univ Of Chic        34-00.00   34-01.50     10.40m 
  2 Lindsey, Deja             17 Unattached          34-00.00   33-05.50     10.19m 
 
Women 8&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Kai               7 Illinois Rus           2.56m      2.83m    9-03.50 
 
Women 11-12 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grandys, Madison          12 Aurora Flyer                      4.32m   14-02.25 
  2 Raschke, Krista           12 No Limits IN                      3.91m   12-10.00 
 
Women 13-14 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Alexandris         14 Golden Eagle           9.44m     11.76m   38-07.00 
  2 Jackson, Camryn           14 Golden Eagle           8.22m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  3 Goebal, Haley             14 Phtc                   6.40m      7.61m   24-11.75 
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Psenka, Annie             15 Unattached             7.62m      9.50m   31-02.00 
  2 Knox, Synovia             16 South Madiso                      7.60m   24-11.25 
 
Men 8&U 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Cedric              8 Silver Sprin                       9.86  10 
  2 Meadows, Derek             7 Aurora Flyer                      10.17   1 
  3 Bennett, Kai               8 Milwaukee Mu            9.01      10.21  13 
  4 Mays, Max                  8 Wings Of Glo                      10.34  10 
  5 Stewart, Imarion           8 Aurora Flyer                      10.45   2 
  5 Leverette, Xavier          7 Zephyrs TC                        10.45   1 
  7 Jones, Dylan               7 No Limits IN           11.23      10.47  11 
  8 Cardenas, Ulises           7 Univ Of Chic           10.40      10.53  11 
  9 Young, Nasir               8 Zephyrs TC                        10.54   2 
 10 Davis, John                7 Wings Of Glo                      10.65  10 
 11 Tyson, Jamaree             8 South Madiso                      10.84   1 
 12 Allen, Ellis               7 Zephyrs TC                        10.88   1 
 13 Brown, Elijah              8 Univ Of Chic            9.40      10.91  12 
 14 Mandel, Oliver             8 Milwaukee Mu           13.00      11.00  11 
 15 TittleIII, Lesroy          6 Aurora Track           12.00      11.01  11 
 16 Jones, Kenyatta            8 South Madiso                      11.24  10 
 17 Lawrence, Glaudis          6 Zephyrs TC                        11.43   1 
 18 Duran, Levi                7 Milwaukee Mu           13.00      12.17  10 
 19 Venson, Deveren            7 Zephyrs TC                        12.35  10 
 20 Pydych, Max                6 Univ Of Chic                      12.55   1 
 21 Garcia, Matthew            7 No Limits IN                      14.86  10 
 
Men 9-10 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    10 Aurora Flyer            8.42       8.38  15 
  2 Balentine, Quintin        10 Silver Sprin                       8.65   4 
  3 Lewis, Zeke                9 Unattached                         8.66   2 
  4 Young, Justin             10 07-Illinois             9.00       8.90  13 
  5 Gray, Elijah               9 South Madiso                       8.91   2 
  6 McFerrin, CJ              10 Unattached                         8.95   3 
  7 Cooper, Cheffronio        10 No Limits IN            9.66       9.05  12 
  8 Books, Erik               10 Northern Ill                       9.20   3 
  9 Colts, Treveonn           10 South Madiso                       9.26   4 
 10 Tucker, Gerald            10 No Limits IN            9.63       9.35  12 
 11 Miller, Myles             10 Aurora Track                       9.43   4 
 12 Smith, Evan                9 Northern Ill                       9.49   2 
 13 Flint, David               9 Zephyrs TC                         9.51   3 
 14 Rice, Isaac                9 Univ Of Chic            9.00       9.55  13 
 15 Dowd, Daniel               9 Aurora Flyer           10.16       9.58  12 
 16 Lee, Marvell               9 Silver Sprin                       9.64   2 
 17 Nelson, Syncere            9 Silver Sprin                       9.67   2 
 18 Duran, Rio                10 Milwaukee Mu            9.91       9.76  12 
 19 Matthews, Isaiah          10 Wings Of Glo                       9.97   3 
 20 Mandel, Jack               9 Milwaukee Mu           10.50      10.01  11 
 21 Gonzalez, Michael          9 No Limits IN                      10.23   3 
 22 Venegas, Emiliano          9 Illinois Rus           10.50      12.20  11 
 
Men 11-12 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nigel             12 Merrillville            7.69       7.79  16 
  2 Johnson, Elijah           12 Milwaukee Mu            7.89       7.95  16 
  3 Yarborough, Cameron       11 Univ Of Chic            9.10       8.16  13 
  4 Lawson, Geremiah          12 Aurora Flyer            8.09       8.18  15 
  5 Welsh, Jailon             11 Univ Of Chic            8.80       8.24  14 
  6 Henry, Chris              11 07-Illinois             7.70       8.28  16 
  7 Taylor, D'Andre           11 Merrillville            8.19       8.30  15 
  8 Bruce, Joshua             12 Aurora Flyer                       8.40   5 
  9 Lindsey, Julian           11 Illinois Rus            8.63       8.49  14 
 10 Logan, Ryhs               12 Univ Of Chic            8.30       8.51  15 
 11 Grant, Christian          11 Unattached                         8.58   4 
 12 Charleston, Christopher   11 07-Illinois             8.35       8.59  15 
 13 Robinson, Jalen           12 07-Illinois             7.55       8.65  17 
 14 Rice, Kendall             12 Univ Of Chic            8.75       8.85  14 
 15 Jackson, Jeremiah         11 South Madiso                       8.92   4 
 15 Larson, Connor            11 Aurora Sundo                       8.92   4 
 17 Hans, Ever                11 Aurora Sundo                       8.97   5 
 18 Stephens, Jamal           11 Aurora Sundo                       9.11   4 
 19 Murphy, Izaiah            11 Illinois Rus            9.16       9.40  13 
 20 Love, Tuviya              11 Univ Of Chic            9.50       9.58  12 
 21 ReynoldsJr, Christopher   11 Illinois Rus            9.35       9.66  13 
 22 Mandel, Henry             11 Milwaukee Mu           10.00      10.97  12 
 23 Turner, Donovan           12 Milwaukee Mu                      11.25   5 
 
Men 13-14 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Joshua            14 Unattached              6.83       6.90  21 
  2 Lindsey, Johnathan        14 Silver Sprin                       7.02   6 
  3 Adams, Brandon            13 Illinois Rus            7.26       7.43  18 
  4 Martin, Glenn             13 Silver Sprin                       7.59   5 
  5 Tulloch, Ezekiel          14 Illinois Rus            7.41       7.67  18 
  6 Reese, Jovian             14 Silver Sprin                       7.69   6 
  7 Schweizer, Jacob          14 Aurora Flyer            7.37       7.73  18 
  8 Mclaughlin, Kadrein       14 Silver Sprin                       7.77   3 
  9 Stewart, Ishawn           14 Aurora Flyer                       7.91   3 
 10 Hunt, Anthony             13 Aurora Track            8.60       8.16  14 
 11 Brumfield, Seth           13 Golden Eagle                       8.31   5 
 12 Tittle, Lesrion           13 Aurora Track            9.10       8.60  13 
 13 Swain, Jayvon             13 Milwaukee Mu            8.00       8.74  15 
 14 thomas, tyler             13 07-Illinois                        8.99  18 
 
Men 15-16 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brian              15 Silver Sprin                       6.99   6 
  2 Harris, Aaron             16 Aurora Flyer            6.45       7.00  23 
  3 Berry, Monte              16 Milwaukee Mu            7.24       7.05  18 
  4 Dixon, Patrick            15 Silver Sprin                       7.14   6 
  5 Brown, Jeremy             16 Silver Sprin                       7.22   7 
  6 Perakis, Joshua           15 Aurora Flyer            7.51       7.29  17 
  7 Ingardona, Dario          16 07-Illinois             7.20       7.62  18 
  8 Webb, Ellington           15 Univ Of Chic            8.00       7.97  15 
  9 Johnson, Jayvious         15 07-Illinois             7.94       8.25  16 
 
Men 17-18 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, James            18 South Madiso                       6.65   8 
  2 Jordan, Deshaun           18 07-Legacy Ru            6.50       6.76  23 
  3 Coleman, DeVante          17 Unattached              6.70       6.77  22 
  4 Davis, Justin             18 Wings Of Glo                       6.82   7 
  5 Hopkins, Brandon          18 Milwaukee Mu            6.82       6.86  22 
  6 Colon, Lamar              17 Univ Of Chic            6.85       6.91  21 
  7 McGee, Terry              18 07-Legacy Ru            6.70       6.96  22 
  8 Crosby, Kenneth           17 Univ Of Chic            7.00       6.98  20 
  9 Austin, Aaron             17 Silver Sprin                       7.00   7 
 10 Sikora, Austin            17 07-Illinois             6.90       7.01  21 
 11 Pydych, Sylvester         18 Univ Of Chic            6.90       7.03  21 
 12 Okpa, Ejike               18 Aurora Flyer            7.00       7.08  19 
 13 Miller, Trelijah          18 Silver Sprin                       7.12   8 
 14 Neloms, Joshua            17 Silver Sprin                       7.21   7 
 15 Wang, Zunyan              17 Lake Forest             7.19       7.26  19 
 16 Shapiro, Yakov            17 Lake Forest                        8.12   7 
 17 Zhang, Yipeng             18 Lake Forest                        8.32   8 
 
Men 19-29 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Duck, Matthew             19 Silver Sprin                       6.54   9 
  2 Fletcher, Calvin          24 Wings Of Glo                       6.71   9 
  3 Stewart, Keshon           19 Wings Of Glo                       6.83   9 
  4 Johnson, Nathan           23 Unattached              6.83       6.92  21 
  5 Greer, CJ                 19 Milwaukee Mu            6.99       7.18  20 
  6 Huang, Cheng              20 Lake Forest             7.70       7.88  16 
  7 Li, Fei                   19 Lake Forest                        7.99   9 
 
Men 30-39 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Geoffrey          30 Unattached                         6.71   9 
 
Men 60-69 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harper, Rodney            66 Unattached              8.60       8.78  14 
 
Men 8&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Long, Davell               8 Unattached             36.60      34.06  16 
  2 Larson, Seth               8 Aurora Sundo                      36.60   1 
  3 Stewart, Imarion           8 Aurora Flyer                      36.72   1 
  4 Moore, Cedric              8 Silver Sprin                      39.30   1 
  5 Lawrence, Glaudis          6 Zephyrs TC                        39.48   1 
  6 Jones, Dylan               7 No Limits IN           39.86      39.83  15 
  7 Meadows, Derek             7 Aurora Flyer           36.38      40.08  16 
  8 Brown, Elijah              8 Univ Of Chic           38.20      40.33  16 
  9 Bennett, Kai               8 Milwaukee Mu           34.00      40.43  18 
 10 Cardenas, Ulises           7 Univ Of Chic           43.30      40.63  15 
 11 TittleIII, Lesroy          6 Aurora Track           45.30      41.90  14 
 12 Mandel, Oliver             8 Milwaukee Mu           45.00      43.04  14 
 13 Leverette, Xavier          7 Zephyrs TC                        43.14   2 
 14 Young, Nasir               8 Zephyrs TC                        43.19  14 
 15 Johnson, Coreyell          8 Zephyrs TC                        44.91   2 
 16 Allen, Ellis               7 Zephyrs TC                        45.51   2 
 17 Duran, Levi                7 Milwaukee Mu           45.00      46.55  15 
 18 Venson, Deveren            7 Zephyrs TC                        50.28   1 
 19 Pydych, Max                6 Univ Of Chic                      51.00   2 
 20 Garcia, Matthew            7 No Limits IN                    1:00.32   1 
 
Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    10 Aurora Flyer           31.39      30.04  20 
  2 Little, Savion            10 Aurora Track           31.45      31.35  19 
  3 BrownJr., Angelo          10 07-Illinois            28.00      31.74  23 
  4 Cooper, Cheffronio        10 No Limits IN           33.00      32.00  18 
  5 Young, Justin             10 07-Illinois            29.00      32.07  21 
  6 Balentine, Quintin        10 Silver Sprin                      33.35   4 
  7 Dowd, Daniel               9 Aurora Flyer           39.52      34.27  16 
  8 Pierre-Antoine, Mason     10 07-Illinois            29.00      34.28  21 
  9 Books, Erik               10 Northern Ill                      34.34   4 
 10 Tucker, Gerald            10 No Limits IN           33.20      34.80  18 
 11 McFerrin, CJ              10 Unattached                        34.99   3 
 12 Rice, Isaac                9 Univ Of Chic           34.50      35.10  17 
 13 Smith, Evan                9 Northern Ill                      35.84   3 
 14 Cambier, Jack             10 Northern Ill                      36.29   4 
 15 Flint, David               9 Zephyrs TC                        36.32   3 
 16 Nelson, Syncere            9 Silver Sprin                      36.40   4 
 16 Colts, Treveonn           10 South Madiso                      36.40   4 
 18 Duran, Rio                10 Milwaukee Mu           40.36      37.07  15 
 19 Webb, Kalon                9 Golden Eagle                      37.26   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Michael          9 No Limits IN                      37.99   3 
 21 Hixson, Tyeron            10 Blue Eagles                       38.74   3 
 22 Mandel, Jack               9 Milwaukee Mu           41.43      39.16  15 
 23 Venegas, Emiliano          9 Illinois Rus           42.00      46.45  15 
 
Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nigel             12 Merrillville           28.68      27.63  22 
  2 Bruce, Joshua             12 Aurora Flyer                      29.20   5 
  3 Robinson, Jalen           12 07-Illinois            27.00      29.37  23 
  4 Henry, Chris              11 07-Illinois            27.00      29.77  23 
  5 Johnson, Elijah           12 Milwaukee Mu           30.95      29.88  20 
  6 Taylor, D'Andre           11 Merrillville           31.00      29.91  20 
  7 Roberts, Chase            12 Milwaukee Mu           31.62      29.94  19 
  8 Welsh, Jailon             11 Univ Of Chic           32.00      30.43  19 
  9 Yarborough, Cameron       11 Univ Of Chic           34.25      30.53  17 
  9 Lawson, Geremiah          12 Aurora Flyer                      30.53   5 
 11 Logan, Ryhs               12 Univ Of Chic           32.50      30.83  18 
 12 Rice, Kendall             12 Univ Of Chic           32.25      31.33  19 
 13 Charleston, Christopher   11 07-Illinois            30.50      31.62  20 
 14 Lincoln, Myles            11 Illinois Rus           31.06      31.91  20 
 15 Grant, Christian          11 Unattached                        32.02   5 
 16 Larson, Connor            11 Aurora Sundo                      32.13   5 
 17 Hans, Ever                11 Aurora Sundo                      32.20   5 
 18 Stephens, Jamal           11 Aurora Sundo                      34.14   6 
 19 Carrillo, Xander          11 No Limits IN                      34.16   6 
 20 Hill, Jaylen              11 Silver Sprin                      34.24   4 
 21 Murphy, Izaiah            11 Illinois Rus           34.30      34.79  17 
 22 Love, Tuviya              11 Univ Of Chic           39.00      36.19  16 
 23 Behling, Alec             11 07-Illinois            33.00      37.98  18 
 24 Turner, Donovan           12 Milwaukee Mu                      38.05   6 
 25 Butler, Caleb             11 Univ Of Chic           37.00      38.64  16 
 26 Mandel, Henry             11 Milwaukee Mu           36.00      45.10  17 
 
Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Joshua            14 Unattached             24.30      24.87  30 
  2 Lindsey, Johnathan        14 Silver Sprin                      25.08   9 
  3 Adams, Brandon            13 Illinois Rus           25.30      25.48  26 
  4 Williams, JaQuere         14 Aurora Flyer                      25.51   9 
  5 Feely, Luke               13 Unattached                        25.60   7 
  6 Ellis, Branden            14 Univ Of Chic           25.90      25.69  26 
  7 Schweizer, Jacob          14 Aurora Flyer           26.71      26.01  24 
  8 Stewart, Ishawn           14 Aurora Flyer                      26.51   9 
  9 Woyak, Jake               14 Milwaukee Mu                      26.95   9 
 10 Lee, Lavelle              14 Silver Sprin                      27.25   8 
 11 Tulloch, Ezekiel          14 Illinois Rus           27.58      27.43  23 
 12 Mclaughlin, Kadrein       14 Silver Sprin                      27.51   8 
 13 Welch, Steed              14 Unattached             26.80      27.54  24 
 14 Martin, Glenn             13 Silver Sprin                      27.56   8 
 15 Reese, Jovian             14 Silver Sprin                      28.67   7 
 16 Ford, John                13 Silver Sprin                      29.69   7 
 17 Davis, Troy               13 Aurora Sundo                      30.65   7 
 18 thomas, tyler             13 07-Illinois                       31.53  22 
 19 Swain, Jayvon             13 Milwaukee Mu           30.00      32.09  21 
 20 Brumfield, Seth           13 Golden Eagle                      32.29   9 
 21 Pleas-Carnie, Khari       13 Milwaukee Mu           34.71      32.73  17 
 22 Tucker, Gerrod            13 No Limits IN                      33.13   6 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Aaron             16 Aurora Flyer           24.75      24.38  29 
  2 Brown, Brian              15 Silver Sprin                      25.39   7 
  3 Jones, DuWayne(Patriq)    15 07-Illinois            24.50      25.80  29 
  4 Dixon, Patrick            15 Silver Sprin                      25.89   8 
  5 Ingardona, Dario          16 07-Illinois            25.00      25.95  27 
  6 Johnson, Odarius          16 Silver Sprin                      26.98   8 
  7 Barrows, Sean-hugh        15 Blue Eagles            26.00      27.29  25 
  8 Rigsby, Malik             16 Milwaukee Mu           28.20      27.32  22 
  9 Webb, Ellington           15 Univ Of Chic           27.50      27.64  23 
 10 Johnson, Jayvious         15 07-Illinois            29.00      28.91  21 
 11 Payne, Lawrence           16 Blue Eagles            26.00      30.32  25 
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Deshaun           18 07-Legacy Ru           22.56      23.10  33 
  2 Coleman, DeVante          17 Unattached             23.80      23.60  31 
  3 Housen, Castel            17 Silver Sprin                      24.10  12 
  4 Patterson, Darius         18 Blue Eagles            24.50      24.30  30 
  5 McGee, Terry              18 07-Legacy Ru           23.56      24.31  33 
  6 Starks, Dakota            18 Blue Eagles            25.00      24.36  28 
  7 Davis, Justin             18 Wings Of Glo                      24.51  12 
  8 Dennis, Taylor            18 Milwaukee Mu           23.01      24.59  33 
  9 Okpa, Ejike               18 Aurora Flyer           25.08      24.60  27 
 10 Sikora, Austin            17 07-Illinois            24.00      24.96  31 
 11 Taylor, Byron             17 Merrillville           23.98      25.20  31 
 12 Pagan, Alexander          18 Aurora Flyer           24.82      25.23  29 
 13 WhiteIV, Robert           18 Warriors                          25.28  13 
 14 Torian, Reginald          17 Univ Of Chic           25.50      25.64  26 
 15 Jackson, Tommy            17 07-Legacy Ru           23.78      25.66  31 
 16 Brewer, Anthony           17 Milwaukee Mu           23.10      25.86  33 
 17 Neloms, Joshua            17 Silver Sprin                      25.99  13 
 18 Ishmale, Henry            17 07-Legacy Ru                      26.42  13 
 19 Johnson, Wesley           17 07-Legacy Ru           26.01      26.79  25 
 20 Wang, Zunyan              17 Lake Forest            26.40      26.82  24 
 21 Shapiro, Yakov            17 Lake Forest                       29.07  12 
 22 Zhang, Yipeng             18 Lake Forest            32.54      30.54  24 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, DJ                19 Merrillville           22.98      23.30  33 
  2 Brennan, Danny            21 Unattached             22.90      23.59  33 
  3 Duck, Matthew             19 Silver Sprin                      23.78  13 
  4 Johnson, Nathan           23 Unattached             24.00      24.93  31 
  5 Johnson, Jeremiah         19 Silver Sprin                      24.94  12 
  6 Gulan, Michael            19 Unattached             24.00      25.00  31 
  7 Greer, CJ                 19 Milwaukee Mu           24.90      25.76  28 
  8 Butler, Michael           19 Univ Of Chic           25.20      26.34  27 
  9 Reynolds, Immanuel        20 Silver Sprin                      26.42  13 
 10 Olivieri, Thomas          19 Lake Forest            26.43      27.75  24 
 11 Li, Fei                   19 Lake Forest                       28.48  12 
 12 Huang, Cheng              20 Lake Forest                       28.90  12 
 
Men 30-39 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Geoffrey          30 Unattached                        23.92  13 
 
Men 8&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Long, Davell               8 Unattached           1:27.00    1:19.76   2 
  2 Larson, Seth               8 Aurora Sundo                    1:21.86   2 
  3 Stewart, Imarion           8 Aurora Flyer                    1:26.33   1 
  4 Meadows, Derek             7 Aurora Flyer                    1:27.08   1 
  5 Jones, Dylan               7 No Limits IN                    1:33.25   1 
  6 Moore, Cedric              8 Silver Sprin                    1:35.55   1 
  7 Mays, Max                  8 Wings Of Glo                    1:42.49   1 
  8 Mandel, Oliver             8 Milwaukee Mu         1:50.00    1:45.18   2 
  9 Davis, John                7 Wings Of Glo                    1:48.43   1 
 
Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    10 Aurora Flyer         1:13.08    1:08.44   4 
  2 BrownJr., Angelo          10 07-Illinois          1:10.00    1:12.21   4 
  3 Pierre-Antoine, Mason     10 07-Illinois          1:15.00    1:16.11   4 
  3 Smiley, Brandon           10 Unattached           1:15.00    1:16.11   4 
  5 Cooper, Cheffronio        10 No Limits IN         1:19.00    1:17.27   4 
  6 Little, Savion            10 Aurora Track         1:14.00    1:18.22   5 
  7 Cambier, Jack             10 Northern Ill                    1:21.52   3 
  8 Webb, Kalon                9 Golden Eagle                    1:23.25   2 
  9 McFerrin, CJ              10 Unattached                      1:24.01   3 
 10 Books, Erik               10 Northern Ill                    1:24.58   3 
 11 Dowd, Daniel               9 Aurora Flyer         1:34.02    1:25.00   2 
 12 Smith, Evan                9 Northern Ill                    1:31.21   3 
 13 Mandel, Jack               9 Milwaukee Mu         1:43.00    1:35.33   2 
 14 Matthews, Isaiah          10 Wings Of Glo                    1:42.17   3 
 
Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jalen           12 07-Illinois          1:05.00    1:09.66   7 
  2 Welsh, Jailon             11 Univ Of Chic         1:13.00    1:11.28   6 
  3 Roberts, Chase            12 Milwaukee Mu         1:12.26    1:11.31   7 
  4 Yarborough, Cameron       11 Univ Of Chic         1:16.00    1:11.32   6 
  5 Charleston, Christopher   11 07-Illinois          1:10.00    1:12.79   6 
  6 Hill, Jaylen              11 Silver Sprin                    1:13.91   5 
  7 Carrillo, Xander          11 No Limits IN                    1:14.20   5 
  8 Murphy, Izaiah            11 Illinois Rus         1:21.25    1:20.84   6 
  9 Behling, Alec             11 07-Illinois          1:25.00    1:25.62   6 
 10 ReynoldsJr, Christopher   11 Illinois Rus         1:28.66    1:27.11   7 
 11 Butler, Caleb             11 Univ Of Chic                    1:34.22   5 
 12 Mandel, Henry             11 Milwaukee Mu         1:43.00    1:45.07   5 
 
Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Joshua            14 Unattached             59.00      57.18  13 
  2 Williams, JaQuere         14 Aurora Flyer                      58.25   8 
  3 Stewart, Ishawn           14 Aurora Flyer                      59.65   9 
  4 Lindsey, Johnathan        14 Silver Sprin                    1:02.08  10 
  5 Mclaughlin, Kadrein       14 Silver Sprin                    1:02.62   8 
  6 Martin, Glenn             13 Silver Sprin                    1:02.83   8 
  7 Ford, John                13 Silver Sprin                    1:03.77   8 
  8 Lee, Lavelle              14 Silver Sprin                    1:03.91   9 
  9 Boatright, Jordan         13 Aurora Flyer         1:02.45    1:06.34  10 
 10 Frazier, Tyreek           13 Aurora Flyer         1:07.97    1:07.23  10 
 11 Reese, Jovian             14 Silver Sprin                    1:09.19   8 
 12 Davis, Troy               13 Aurora Sundo                    1:09.41   9 
 13 Lee, Derric               14 Aurora Flyer         1:05.82    1:09.56  10 
 14 Pleas-Carnie, Khari       13 Milwaukee Mu         1:23.69    1:17.47   9 
 15 Brumfield, Seth           13 Golden Eagle                    1:17.67   8 
 16 Tucker, Gerrod            13 No Limits IN                    1:21.54  10 
 17 Raschke, Tyler            13 No Limits IN                    1:25.05   9 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nagel, Vicente            16 Lake Forest            54.70      54.25  13 
  2 Harris, Aaron             16 Aurora Flyer           53.55      54.53  13 
  3 Jones, DuWayne(Patriq)    15 07-Illinois            53.60      56.16  14 
  4 Ingardona, Dario          16 07-Illinois          1:00.00    1:00.09  12 
  5 Manns, De'Anthony         15 Milwaukee Mu         1:02.00    1:00.62  12 
  6 Webb, Ellington           15 Univ Of Chic         1:06.00    1:01.93  12 
  7 Johnson, Odarius          16 Silver Sprin                    1:04.66  11 
  8 Snyder, Jacob             15 Unattached                      1:05.76  11 
  9 Johnson, Jayvious         15 07-Illinois          1:05.00    1:06.25  12 
 10 Delgado, Dan              15 Univ Of Chic         1:08.00    1:13.01  11 
 11 Johnson, Christopher      16 Blue Eagles            58.00    1:26.77  13 
 
Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vroegh, Kevin             18 Unattached             52.00      53.75  20 
  2 Pagan, Alexander          18 Aurora Flyer           54.80      54.78  18 
  3 Starks, Dakota            18 Blue Eagles            54.50      55.33  18 
  4 Konings, Sam              18 Milwaukee Mu           55.96      56.10  17 
  5 Lorish, Matthew           18 Aurora Flyer           54.69      56.32  18 
  6 Powers, Aarin             17 Aurora Track                      57.97  17 
  7 Sikora, Austin            17 07-Illinois            59.00      58.47  15 
  8 Taylor, Byron             17 Merrillville           53.00      58.83  19 
  9 Ishmale, Henry            17 07-Legacy Ru           56.56    1:00.35  17 
 10 Johnson, Wesley           17 07-Legacy Ru         1:00.00    1:02.97  15 
 11 Rodriguez, Nicholas       17 Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.68  14 
 12 Al-Sorri, Wesam           18 Milwaukee Mu         1:00.00    1:18.08  15 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tiahnybik, Sam            19 Unattached             49.80      50.55  20 
  2 Taylor, DJ                19 Merrillville           50.10      51.40  20 
  3 Watson, Jeremiah          19 Univ Of Chic           52.00      52.21  20 
  4 Medrano, Daniel           19 Univ Of Chic           52.00      52.43  20 
  5 Fletcher, Calvin          24 Wings Of Glo                      53.89  14 
  6 Gulan, Michael            19 Unattached             52.70      55.38  19 
  7 Stewart, Keshon           19 Wings Of Glo                      56.24  14 
  8 Johnson, Jeremiah         19 Silver Sprin                      57.25  15 
  9 Reynolds, Immanuel        20 Silver Sprin                    1:00.32  14 
 10 Butler, Michael           19 Univ Of Chic           58.00    1:00.59  17 
 
Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alex              10 Northern Ill                    2:57.62  
  2 Benes, Luke               10 Univ Of Chic         3:00.00    3:05.66  
  3 Smiley, Brandon           10 Unattached                      3:12.57  
  4 Webb, Kalon                9 Golden Eagle                    3:13.08  
  5 Miller, Myles             10 Aurora Track                    3:37.97  
 
Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gasser, Jason             11 Aurora Flyer         2:40.57    2:48.57  
  2 Turner, Boaz              11 Aurora Flyer                    2:48.81  
  3 Smiley, Cordell           12 Unattached           2:35.00    2:54.21  
  4 Bohnert, Jacob            11 Wolf Pack            3:30.00    3:00.66  
  5 Avery, Najee              11 Zephyrs TC                      3:03.59  
  6 Casella, Jacob            12 Unattached           2:59.00    3:05.34  
  7 Behling, Alec             11 07-Illinois          3:04.00    3:13.21  
 
Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kerschieter, Dalton       14 Unattached           2:26.00    2:25.90  
  2 Castillo, David           14 Unattached           2:23.00    2:25.99  
  3 Phillips, Justin          14 Trackmyspeed                    2:27.18  
  4 Boatright, Jordan         13 Aurora Flyer         2:32.48    2:27.88  
  5 May, Hunter               14 Illinois Rus         2:31.21    2:37.96  
  6 Beckstead, Nathan         13 Unattached                      2:57.35  
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Nathaniel       16 Trackmyspeed         2:13.00    2:14.34  
  2 Earp, Austin              15 Trackmyspeed                    2:23.57  
  3 Diederich, Dawson         15 Unattached           2:37.20    2:35.78  
  4 Delgado, Dan              15 Univ Of Chic         2:53.00    2:42.11  
  5 Maxwell, Cameron          16 Blue Eagles          2:25.00    2:46.83  
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Malik                18 Univ Of Chic         1:59.00    2:02.18  
  2 Vroegh, Kevin             18 Unattached           2:04.00    2:05.11  
  3 Poff, Nick                17 Trackmyspeed         2:13.00    2:10.29  
  4 Stewart, William          18 Lake Forest                     2:13.48  
  5 Konings, Sam              18 Milwaukee Mu         2:13.00    2:18.43  
  6 Gordon, Justin            18 Wings Of Glo                    2:21.70  
  7 Shaughnessy, Benjamin     18 Lake Forest          2:32.04    2:35.04  
  8 Bunning, Daniel           17 Lake Forest                     3:14.45  
 
Men 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alex              10 Northern Ill                    6:15.09  
  2 Benes, Luke               10 Univ Of Chic         7:08.00    6:23.38  
 
Men 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Jack               12 Unattached           5:57.00    5:57.85  
  2 Bohnert, Jacob            11 Wolf Pack            7:00.00    6:24.36  
  3 Casella, Jacob            12 Unattached           6:30.00    6:31.04  
  4 Smiley, Cordell           12 Unattached           5:45.00    6:32.16  
 
Men 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castillo, David           14 Unattached           5:11.00    5:12.63  
  2 Kerschieter, Dalton       14 Unattached           5:28.00    5:17.08  
  3 Phillips, Justin          14 Trackmyspeed         5:30.00    5:20.37  
  4 May, Hunter               14 Illinois Rus         6:01.72    5:35.37  
  5 Thornton, Brad            14 Unattached           5:50.00    5:47.95  
  6 Beckstead, Nathan         13 Unattached                      6:16.18  
 
Men 15-16 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Shawn         15 No Limits IN         4:58.00    5:22.05  
  2 Earp, Austin              15 Trackmyspeed         5:00.00    5:28.35  
  3 Delgado, Dan              15 Univ Of Chic         5:45.00    5:41.07  
  4 Diederich, Dawson         15 Unattached           5:55.80    5:45.47  
 -- Harris, Joshua            16 Fast And Fur                         NT  
 -- Pawelko, William          16 Unattached           5:15.00         NT  
 
Men 17-18 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Gordon, Justin            18 Wings Of Glo                         NT  
 -- Poff, Nick                17 Trackmyspeed         5:00.00         NT  
 -- Goodwin, Justin           18 Wings Of Glo                         NT  
 -- Sanders, Jermaine         17 07-Legacy Ru         5:10.00         NT  
 -- Richards, Bryce           17 Unattached           4:30.00         NT  
 -- Shaughnessy, Benjamin     18 Lake Forest          5:27.40         NT  
 -- Paige, James              18 Lake Forest          4:41.20         NT  
 -- Lee, Malik                18 Univ Of Chic         4:35.00         NT  
 -- Stewart, William          18 Lake Forest          4:54.20         NT  
 
Men 30-39 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Cooke, David              32 Unattached           4:55.00         NT  
 -- Anhalt, Derick            30 Dick Pond-Sa         5:13.00         NT  
 
Men 11-12 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Myles            11 Illinois Rus           12.67      12.15  
  2 Gasser, Jason             11 Aurora Flyer                      12.38  
 
Men 13-14 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Steed              14 Unattached              8.60       9.11  
  2 Ellis, Branden            14 Univ Of Chic                       9.29  
  3 Ford, John                13 Silver Sprin                       9.33  
  4 Jelks, Shandon            13 Unattached                        16.98  
 
Men 17-18 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Payton            18 Unattached              8.01       7.80   3 
  2 Payton, Imani             18 07-Legacy Ru            8.07       8.24   3 
  3 Housen, Castel            17 Silver Sprin                       8.41   2 
  4 Okpa, Ejike               18 Aurora Flyer            9.06       8.93   3 
  5 WhiteIV, Robert           18 Warriors                           9.02   3 
  6 Jackson, Tommy            17 07-Legacy Ru                       9.41   2 
 
Men 19-29 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Austin          19 Merrillville            7.70       7.82   3 
 
Men 8&U 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 15-16 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 17-18 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 19-29 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 30-39 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 40-49 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 50-59 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 60-69 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 70-79 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 80+ 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Jackson, Marco 15               2) Payne, Malik 16                
     3) Stokes, Johnathan 16            4) Triplett, Latorrence 16        
  1 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                           1:35.00    1:36.81   2 
     1) Colon, Lamar 17                 2) Medrano, Daniel 19             
     3) Pydych, Sylvester 18            4) Watson, Jeremiah 19            
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'B'                             2:06.44   1 
     1) King, Justice 14                2) Mclaughlin, Kadrein 14         
     3) Reese, Jovian 14                4) Medved, Jake 18                
  1 Silver Spring Spartans-0820  'A'                             2:28.32   1 
     1) Balentine, Quintin 10           2) Davis, Tyrone 9                
     3) Lee, Marvell 9                  4) Nelson, Syncere 9              
  2 Univ Of Chicago TC  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Butler, Michael 19              2) Crosby, Kenneth 17             
     3) Lockwood, Luther 18             4) Torian, Reginald 17            
  3 07-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                         1:40.00    1:49.54   2 
     1) Ishmale, Henry 17               2) Johnson, Wesley 17             
     3) Patterson, Tyran 17             4) Sanders, Jermaine 17           
 
Men 11-12 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Myles            11 Illinois Rus         4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Men 13-14 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Branden            14 Univ Of Chic         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Woyak, Jake               14 Milwaukee Mu                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Jelks, Shandon            13 Unattached                      4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jacob             15 Unattached                      5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Rigsby, Malik             16 Milwaukee Mu                   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Men 17-18 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blaha, David              17 Unattached           5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Men 19-29 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Austin          19 Merrillville         6-07.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Men 50-59 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blaha, Paul               52 Self                 5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Men 60-69 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Anthony            66 Unattached           4-00.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Men 15-16 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Contreras, Ambrose        16 Jump High AC        12-00.00   11-03.00      3.42m 
 
Men 17-18 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Tim              18 Jump High AC        13-06.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
  2 Carroll, James            17 Jump High AC        13-00.00   11-09.00      3.58m 
  3 Hatami, Andre             18 Merrillville        13-07.00  J11-09.00      3.58m 
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jordan             19 Merrillville        14-01.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
  2 Acton, Daniel             19 Jump High AC        13-03.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
  3 Acuff, Andrew             19 Jump High AC        13-00.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
 
Men 8&U Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Seth               8 Aurora Sundo                    8-10.75      2.71m 
  2 TittleIII, Lesroy          6 Aurora Track         8-07.00    7-07.00      2.31m 
  3 Schuh, Colin               6 Illinois Rus                    6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Jones, Kenyatta            8 South Madiso                    6-01.00      1.85m 
  5 Tyson, Jamaree             8 South Madiso                    4-09.25      1.45m 
 
Men 9-10 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Zeke                9 Unattached                     11-06.50      3.51m 
  2 Flint, David               9 Zephyrs TC                     10-03.00      3.12m 
  3 Gray, Elijah               9 South Madiso                   10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Miller, Myles             10 Aurora Track        10-00.00    9-11.25      3.02m 
  5 Hixson, Tyeron            10 Blue Eagles                     8-07.00      2.61m 
 
Men 11-12 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nigel             12 Merrillville        16-05.75   15-11.50      4.86m 
  2 Lindsey, Julian           11 Illinois Rus        12-09.00   12-04.50      3.77m 
  2 Taylor, D'Andre           11 Merrillville        11-05.00   12-04.50      3.77m 
  4 James, Jack               12 Unattached          13-03.50   12-01.50      3.69m 
  5 Larson, Connor            11 Aurora Sundo                   12-01.00      3.68m 
  6 Lawson, Geremiah          12 Aurora Flyer        11-09.00   11-02.50      3.41m 
  7 Grant, Christian          11 Unattached                     10-09.75      3.29m 
  8 Avery, Najee              11 Zephyrs TC                     10-08.00      3.25m 
  9 Jackson, Jeremiah         11 South Madiso                    9-11.00      3.02m 
 
Men 13-14 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Brandon            13 Illinois Rus        17-00.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
  2 Welch, Steed              14 Unattached          16-00.00   16-02.25      4.93m 
  3 Schweizer, Jacob          14 Aurora Flyer        15-00.00   15-06.25      4.73m 
  4 Hunt, Anthony             13 Aurora Track        14-01.00   12-09.50      3.89m 
  5 Tittle, Lesrion           13 Aurora Track        13-00.00   11-03.50      3.44m 
  6 Raschke, Tyler            13 No Limits IN                    9-08.50      2.95m 
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Monte              16 Milwaukee Mu                   19-02.00      5.84m 
  2 Dixon, Patrick            15 Silver Sprin                   16-09.50      5.11m 
 
Men 17-18 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Taylor            18 Milwaukee Mu                   20-07.00      6.27m 
  2 Colon, Lamar              17 Univ Of Chic        20-04.00   20-01.00      6.12m 
  3 Pydych, Sylvester         18 Univ Of Chic        21-06.00   19-05.75      5.93m 
  4 Okpa, Ejike               18 Aurora Flyer        18-06.50   19-02.00      5.84m 
  5 Payton, Imani             18 07-Legacy Ru        20-10.00   19-00.75      5.81m 
  6 Patterson, Tyran          17 07-Legacy Ru        16-00.00   17-09.75      5.42m 
  7 Coleman, DeVante          17 Unattached          19-10.00   17-04.00      5.28m 
  8 Johnson, Wesley           17 07-Legacy Ru        16-00.00   14-03.50      4.35m 
  9 Jackson, Tommy            17 07-Legacy Ru        18-00.00   13-10.50      4.22m 
 
Men 13-14 Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schweizer, Jacob          14 Aurora Flyer                   31-00.50      9.46m 
 
Men 17-18 Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colon, Lamar              17 Univ Of Chic        42-00.00   40-05.00     12.31m 
 
Men 9-10 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Gerald            10 No Limits IN                      5.61m   18-05.00 
  2 Venegas, Emiliano          9 Illinois Rus                      2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Men 11-12 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tittle, Trevon            12 Aurora Track          10.05m      9.55m   31-04.00 
  2 Stephenson, Joseph        12 Merrillville           7.70m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  3 Love, Tuviya              11 Univ Of Chic           7.01m      6.75m   22-01.75 
  4 Rice, Kendall             12 Univ Of Chic           6.24m      6.16m   20-02.50 
  5 ReynoldsJr, Christopher   11 Illinois Rus           5.61m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 
Men 13-14 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Newlyn        14 Merrillville          13.16m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  2 Norton, Brett             14 Merrillville          11.67m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  3 Johnson, Jashontae        13 Silver Sprin                      9.30m   30-06.25 
  4 Lawson, Benjamin          14 Northern Ill                      9.29m   30-05.75 
  5 Tucker, Gerrod            13 No Limits IN                      7.78m   25-06.25 
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky             16 Unattached            13.41m     15.58m   51-01.50 
  2 Robinson, Louis           16 07-Legacy Ru          10.36m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 
Men 17-18 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hollaway, Dewayne         17 07-Legacy Ru          10.36m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 
Men 60-69 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woosencraft, Richard      66 Unattached            10.97m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  2 Breese, Lewis             67 Unattached             9.60m      9.02m   29-07.25